Mo.27.Mai

19:00

EC Obermotzing 1

SV Pilgramsberg 3

Kreis 2

Mo.27.Mai

19:00

EC Obermotzing 2

EC Grafentraubach 1

Kreis 4

Di.28.Mai

19:00

SV Konzell Damen

EC Grafentraubach 2

Hobby 4

Di.28.Mai

19:00

WSV Obermiethnach 2

SV Salching 1

Kreis 4

Di.28.Mai

19:00

SV Wiesenfelden 2

TV Geiselhöring Mixed

Hobby 2

Di.28.Mai

19:00

SV Wiesenfelden 1

SV Zinzenzell

Kreis 3

Mi.29.Mai

19:00

Bavaria Mitterharthausen 2

EC Perkam 1

Kreis 6

Di.04.Jun

19:00

EC Grafentraubach 2

EC Schwimmbach

Hobby 4

Di.04.Jun

19:00

ESV Waltersdorf 3

SV Schwarzach 2

Hobby 1

Mi.05.Jun

19:00

ESF Hankofen 1

SV Windberg 1

Bezirk

Mi.05.Jun

19:00

ESF Hankofen 3

TV Geiselhöring Mixed

Hobby 2

Mi.05.Jun

19:00

ESF Hankofen 2

EC Obermotzing 1

Kreis 2

Do.06.Jun

19:00

EC Niederwinkling

SV Zinzenzell

Kreis 3

Fr.07.Jun

19:00

EC Hirschenstein Mixed

EC Perkam 3

Hobby 1

So.09.Jun

19:00

EC Schwimmbach

EC Grafentraubach 2

Hobby 4

Di.11.Jun

19:00

Bavaria Mitterharthausen 1

EC Welchenberg 1

Bezirk

Di.11.Jun

18:30

SV Zinzenzell

SV Sallach 2

Kreis 3

Do.13.Jun

19:00

SV Windberg 1

WSV Obermiethnach 1

Bezirk

Do.13.Jun

19:00

SV Windberg 2

EC Rain

Kreis 7

Di.18.Jun

19:00

EC Grafentraubach 2

SV Konzell Damen

Hobby 4

Di.18.Jun

19:00

SV Wiesenfelden 1

EC Niederwinkling

Kreis 3

Di.18.Jun

19:00

WSV Obermiethnach 1

Bavaria Mitterharthausen 1

Bezirk

Mi.19.Jun

19:00

EC Perkam 1

Bavaria Mitterharthausen 2

Kreis 6

Mi.19.Jun

19:00

EC Perkam 3

EC Hirschenstein Mixed

Hobby 1

Mi.19.Jun

19:00

EC Perkam Mixed

SV Salching 2

Hobby 5

Mi.19.Jun

19:00

SV Ascha

SV Windberg 2

Kreis 7

Do.20.Jun

19:00

EC Welchenberg 1

SV Pilgramsberg 2

Bezirk

So.23.Jun

19:00

Bavaria Mitterharthausen Damen

EC Schwimmbach

Hobby 4

Di.25.Jun

19:00

Bavaria Mitterharthausen Damen

EC Grafentraubach 2

Hobby 4

Di.25.Jun

19:00

ESV Waltersdorf 3

EC Hirschenstein Mixed

Hobby 1

Di.25.Jun

19:00

EC Perkam 3

SV Schwarzach 2

Hobby 1

Mi.26.Jun

19:00

Bavaria Mitterharthausen 2

ESV Waltersdorf 1

Kreis 6

Do.27.Jun

19:00

SV Salching 1

EC Grafentraubach 1

Kreis 4

So.30.Jun

10:00

SV Schwarzach 2

EC Perkam 3

Hobby 1

So.30.Jun

19:00

EC Schwimmbach

Bavaria Mitterharthausen Damen

Hobby 4

Di.02.Jul

19:00

EC Grafentraubach 2

Bavaria Mitterharthausen Damen

Hobby 4

Di.02.Jul

19:00

EC Grafentraubach 1

SV Salching 1

Kreis 4

Mi.03.Jul

19:00

ESV Waltersdorf 3

EC Perkam 3

Hobby 1

Mi.03.Jul

19:00

ESV Waltersdorf 1

EC Perkam 1

Kreis 6

Do.04.Jul

19:00

SV Windberg 2

EC Perkam 2

Kreis 7

Di.09.Jul

19:00

EC Weißenberg Mixed

EC Perkam 1

Kreis 6

Do.11.Jul

19:00

EC Niederwinkling

SV Wiesenfelden 1

Kreis 3

Do.11.Jul

19:00

SV Sallach 2

SV Wiesenfelden 1

Kreis 3

Mo.15.Jul

19:00

EC Obermotzing 1

SV Sallach 1

Kreis 2

Mo.15.Jul

19:00

EC Obermotzing 2

WSV Obermiethnach 2

Kreis 4

Di.16.Jul

19:00

EC Hirschenstein Mixed

ESV Waltersdorf 3

Hobby 1

Di.16.Jul

19:00

SV Ascha

EC Perkam 2

Kreis 7

Fr.19.Jul

19:00

SV Zinzenzell

EC Niederwinkling

Kreis 3

Mo.22.Jul

19:00

EC Obermotzing 2

SV Salching 1

Kreis 4

Mo.22.Jul

19:00

EC Obermotzing 1

ESF Hankofen 2

Kreis 2

Di.23.Jul

19:00

EC Perkam 1

EC Weißenberg Mixed

Kreis 6

Di.23.Jul

19:00

EC Hirschenstein Mixed

SV Schwarzach 2

Hobby 1

Do.25.Jul

19:00

SV Salching 1

WSV Obermiethnach 2

Kreis 4

Do.25.Jul

19:00

SV Schwarzach 2

EC Hirschenstein Mixed

Hobby 1

Di.20.Aug

19:00

SV Schwarzach 2

ESV Waltersdorf 3

Hobby 1

 

 


Besucherzaehler

Seitenaufrufe  seit 03 / 2015